Tahiti, French Polynesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Papeete

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Papeete. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Papeete with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,8509,849
BustAfghanistan 16,26310,106
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,11710,015
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,5409,657
FarahAfghanistan 16,43110,211
GardizAfghanistan 15,7629,795
GhazniAfghanistan 15,8389,842
HeratAfghanistan 16,35510,163
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,7159,765
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,6299,712
KabulAfghanistan 15,7369,778
KandaharAfghanistan 16,13010,023
KhostAfghanistan 15,7059,759
KunduzAfghanistan 15,6919,751
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,0689,985
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,8349,839
North SalangAfghanistan 15,7299,774
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,24510,095
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,9589,917
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,09410,001
ZaranjAfghanistan 16,51010,259
ShkoderAlbania 17,09810,625
TiranaAlbania 17,18410,678
VloreAlbania 17,26110,726
AdrarAlgeria 16,68810,370
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,60910,321
AlgiersAlgeria 16,60910,321
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,93610,524
BatnaAlgeria 16,89910,501
BecharAlgeria 16,38710,183
BejaiaAlgeria 16,74610,406
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,43810,215
BiskraAlgeria 16,91210,509
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,32610,767
ChlefAlgeria 16,48810,246
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,88710,494
DjanetAlgeria 17,72111,012
DjelfaAlgeria 16,72210,391
El GoleaAlgeria 16,88110,490
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 17,07010,607
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,88210,491
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,11710,637
In AmenasAlgeria 17,59410,933
In SalahAlgeria 16,96210,540
MilianaAlgeria 16,55410,287
OranAlgeria 16,36210,167
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,89810,500
SkikdaAlgeria 16,86810,482
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,35010,781
TebessaAlgeria 17,05310,597
TimimounAlgeria 16,69210,373
TindoufAlgeria 15,9239,895
TouggourtAlgeria 17,03810,587
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,2831,419
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,3048,267
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,12610,021
HuamboAngola 16,27710,115
LuandaAngola 16,52610,270
LuenaAngola 16,55610,288
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 15,8609,856
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,2795,144
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,4135,228
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,3975,218
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0915,649
ByrdAntarctica 7,1044,414
DavisAntarctica 9,7156,037
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,3205,170
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1064,416
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0185,604
AzulArgentina 8,8335,489
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5825,333
BarilocheArgentina 7,7824,836
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0125,600
CeresArgentina 8,8295,486
ChamicalArgentina 8,4115,227
ChepesArgentina 8,3595,194
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,0174,982
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1515,687
CórdobaArgentina 8,5805,332
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5825,333
CorrientesArgentina 9,1995,717
EsquelArgentina 7,7634,824
EzeizaArgentina 9,0005,593
FormosaArgentina 9,2895,772
General PicoArgentina 8,5175,293
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0465,621
JuninArgentina 8,7975,466
La PlataArgentina 9,0525,625
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,6885,399
La RiojaArgentina 8,3845,210
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5895,337
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6224,736
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1085,660
Malarg EArgentina 8,0034,973
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,9834,961
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9925,588
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7355,428
MendozaArgentina 8,1185,045
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1255,049
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2175,727
NeuquenArgentina 8,0705,015
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7765,453
OranArgentina 8,7875,460
ParanaArgentina 8,9125,538
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2815,768
PehuajoArgentina 8,6765,391
PergaminoArgentina 8,8455,497
PigeArgentina 8,5915,339
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6035,346
PosadasArgentina 9,4675,883
PresidenciaArgentina 9,0545,626
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0234,985
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0945,651
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8305,487
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0595,629
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5355,304
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8254,863
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8985,529
RosarioArgentina 8,8535,501
SaltaArgentina 8,6265,360
San AntonioArgentina 8,2925,153
San LuisArgentina 8,3395,182
San RafaelArgentina 8,1265,049
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4525,252
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6635,384
SarmientoArgentina 7,8934,905
TrelewArgentina 8,2335,116
TucumanArgentina 8,6015,345
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8684,889
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4805,270
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6665,385
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4165,230
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 17,15310,659
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3388,909
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2744,520
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1195,667
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,8964,907
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0304,990
AmberleyAustralia 5,9753,713
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,6194,113
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,9353,688
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2275,734
CairnsAustralia 6,8304,244
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,3023,916
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8436,117
CedunaAustralia 7,7544,819
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6224,115
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,2934,532
Cobar MoAustralia 6,6214,115
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,1654,453
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,9293,685
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0865,025
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1315,053
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4985,281
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,0077,461
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,3603,952
East SaleAustralia 6,4954,036
Esperance (po)Australia 8,7995,468
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7985,467
EssendonAustralia 6,6904,158
ForrestAustralia 8,3005,158
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,2493,883
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6095,971
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4205,232
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6665,385
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,4954,036
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,5104,046
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,9094,294
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9225,544
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,5094,045
LavertonAustralia 6,7034,165
LearmonthAustralia 9,8966,150
LongreachAustralia 6,8604,263
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,8594,263
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,3663,335
Low HeadAustralia 6,5414,064
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3923,972
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,9823,717
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3805,829
MeekatharraAustralia 9,3215,792
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,6964,161
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,6844,154
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9544,321
Mount GambierAustralia 7,0534,383
Mount IsaAustralia 7,3974,596
Norfolk IslandAustralia 4,4922,792
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2984,535
Nowra RanAustralia 6,1803,840
NuriootpaAustralia 7,2344,495
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8176,101
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6744,769
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3875,833
Port HedlandAustralia 9,5125,911
RichmondAustralia 6,1543,824
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,2323,873
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,1183,802
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,1153,800
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9624,948
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,9634,948
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,3584,573
TibooburraAustralia 7,0044,352
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6764,149
WaggaAustralia 6,4604,015
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,0077,461
WilliamtownAustralia 6,0543,762
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,4013,978
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1575,690
WoomeraAustralia 7,4784,647
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6995,406
GrazAustria 16,46810,233
InnsbruckAustria 16,28210,118
KlagenfurtAustria 16,46010,228
LinzAustria 16,30110,130
SalzburgAustria 16,29910,128
ViennaAustria 16,37310,174
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,33710,152
AgdamAzerbaijan 17,06610,605
AstaraAzerbaijan 17,07910,613
GancaAzerbaijan 17,02310,578
GoycayAzerbaijan 16,95610,536
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 17,01710,574
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,6519,104
LerwickUk 14,6519,104
QabalaAzerbaijan 16,92010,514
QubaAzerbaijan 16,85310,473
SakiAzerbaijan 16,93510,524
SalyanAzerbaijan 16,98110,552
SamaxiAzerbaijan 16,91010,508
XacmazAzerbaijan 16,83010,458
XankandiAzerbaijan 17,06610,605
YardmiliAzerbaijan 17,07810,613
YevlaxAzerbaijan 16,98910,557
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 16,91910,514
Horta, FaialAzores 13,8868,629
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 14,1528,794
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,6638,490
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,1315,674
MuharraqBahrain 17,71511,008
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6138,459
DhakaBangladesh 13,7658,553
CharnocksBarbados 10,4566,497
BrestBelarus 16,12710,022
GomelBelarus 16,14010,030
GrodnoBelarus 15,9709,924
MinskBelarus 15,9649,920
MogilevBelarus 15,9689,922
VitebskBelarus 15,8239,833
BrusselsBelgium 15,6599,731
D’UccleBelgium 15,6599,731
OstendeBelgium 15,5569,666
Belize CityBelize 7,7604,822
BeninBenin 16,73010,396
BohiconBenin 16,73510,400
CotonouBenin 16,73010,396
KandiBenin 16,97610,549
NatitingouBenin 16,78810,432
ParakouBenin 16,88110,490
SaveBenin 16,81310,448
BermudaBermuda 10,5846,577
La PazBolivia 8,5825,333
Santa CruzBolivia 9,0575,628
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,88210,491
FrancistownBotswana 15,6929,751
MaunBotswana 15,7729,801
TshaneBotswana 15,3019,508
AimoresBrazil 11,1956,957
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,7547,304
AltamiraBrazil 10,6846,639
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9856,205
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7336,669
ApodiBrazil 12,1027,520
AracajuBrazil 11,9637,434
AracuaiBrazil 11,2106,966
AragarcasBrazil 10,2326,358
AraxaBrazil 10,6216,600
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0647,497
BageBrazil 9,5065,907
BambuiBrazil 10,6976,647
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8606,748
BarbalhaBrazil 11,8817,383
BarcelosBrazil 9,6255,981
BarraBrazil 11,3367,044
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,3317,041
BarreirasBrazil 11,1076,902
BelémBrazil 11,1396,922
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8996,773
BelterraBrazil 10,4136,471
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,3157,032
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9366,174
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,2236,974
BrasiliaBrazil 10,6706,630
BrevesBrazil 10,9186,784
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1326,918
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,9506,804
CabroboBrazil 11,8307,351
CaceresBrazil 9,6736,011
CaetiteBrazil 11,2727,005
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,2377,604
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8326,110
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9246,167
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,6246,602
Campos SalesBrazil 11,7827,322
CanavieirasBrazil 11,5687,189
CaparaoBrazil 11,0736,881
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3966,460
CaratingaBrazil 11,0776,883
CaravelasBrazil 11,4487,114
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1376,920
CarolinaBrazil 11,0356,857
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1236,291
CataguasesBrazil 10,9566,808
CatalaoBrazil 10,5756,572
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3626,439
CaxiasBrazil 11,5557,180
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8476,119
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,3487,673
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8966,771
ChapecoBrazil 9,7906,084
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,9246,167
CipoBrazil 11,8087,337
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,8126,719
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9856,826
CordeiroBrazil 10,9606,811
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0796,885
CorumbaBrazil 9,5915,960
CoximBrazil 9,8856,142
CrateusBrazil 11,8237,347
CuiabaBrazil 9,8496,121
CuritibaBrazil 10,1686,319
DiamantinaBrazil 11,0016,836
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8546,124
DouradosBrazil 9,7516,059
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8026,712
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6786,014
EspinosaBrazil 11,2146,969
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,7317,911
FloraniaBrazil 12,1857,572
FlorestaBrazil 11,9057,398
FlorianoBrazil 11,5187,158
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1506,307
FormosaBrazil 10,7396,674
FortalezaBrazil 12,0927,514
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6596,002
FrancaBrazil 10,5346,546
GaranhunsBrazil 12,1037,521
GoianiaBrazil 10,5046,527
GoiasBrazil 10,4436,489
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1396,922
GrajauBrazil 11,1976,958
GuairaBrazil 9,7426,054
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,0317,476
GuaratingaBrazil 11,4637,123
IbiriteBrazil 10,8846,763
IguatuBrazil 11,9197,407
IlheusBrazil 11,5947,205
ImperatrizBrazil 11,0966,895
IndaialBrazil 10,1166,286
IpameriBrazil 10,5726,570
IraiBrazil 9,7306,046
IreceBrazil 11,4597,121
ItaberabaBrazil 11,5537,179
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0286,231
ItaitubaBrazil 10,2486,368
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,0916,892
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0426,862
ItapevaBrazil 10,2616,376
ItirucuBrazil 11,5687,188
ItuacuBrazil 11,4147,093
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8346,111
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1886,331
JacobinaBrazil 11,6067,212
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,1407,544
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,3467,672
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,7716,693
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8786,759
LavrasBrazil 10,7426,675
LencoisBrazil 11,4577,119
LinharesBrazil 11,2957,019
LondrinaBrazil 10,0626,253
MacapaBrazil 10,9166,784
MacauBrazil 12,2447,609
MaceioBrazil 12,1537,552
MachadoBrazil 10,6366,609
ManausBrazil 9,8606,127
MarabaBrazil 10,9306,792
MaringaBrazil 9,9876,206
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5266,541
Monte AzulBrazil 11,2166,970
Monte SantoBrazil 11,7557,305
MonteiroBrazil 12,0887,512
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0386,859
Morada NovaBrazil 12,0647,497
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,5297,164
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9336,794
ObidosBrazil 10,3776,449
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0607,494
ParacatuBrazil 10,7216,662
ParanaBrazil 10,8036,713
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2356,360
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1986,337
ParintinsBrazil 10,2246,354
ParnaibaBrazil 11,7857,323
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7706,071
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7016,650
PaulistanaBrazil 11,6607,246
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,9087,400
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,3247,037
PeixeBrazil 10,7506,680
PetrolinaBrazil 11,6777,256
PicosBrazil 11,6667,249
PiraiBrazil 10,7896,704
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5636,564
PompeuBrazil 10,8256,727
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6545,999
Porto De MozBrazil 10,7316,668
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9686,194
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2635,756
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8146,099
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,7946,708
PosseBrazil 10,8926,769
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,9647,435
RecifeBrazil 12,3017,644
RemansoBrazil 11,5027,147
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8165,479
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8466,740
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0926,271
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2916,395
SalvadorBrazil 11,7267,287
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5995,965
SantaremBrazil 10,4476,492
SantosBrazil 10,5066,528
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4326,483
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,5886,579
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,0167,467
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9986,213
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5215,917
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7046,652
Sao LuisBrazil 11,5407,171
Sao MateusBrazil 11,3477,051
São PauloBrazil 10,4956,522
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4866,516
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7515,438
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,6647,248
SerrinhaBrazil 11,7397,295
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8876,766
SobralBrazil 11,9127,402
SoureBrazil 11,1556,932
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,2006,960
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4995,903
SurubimBrazil 12,2287,599
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9516,805
TarauacaBrazil 8,5595,319
TauaBrazil 11,8177,343
TefeBrazil 9,3565,814
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2226,973
TeresinaBrazil 11,6027,210
TiriosBrazil 10,4716,507
TorresBrazil 9,9756,199
TracuateuaBrazil 11,3147,030
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1086,281
TriunfoBrazil 11,9807,445
TucuruiBrazil 10,9286,791
TuriacuBrazil 11,4537,117
UaupesBrazil 9,2205,730
UbatubaBrazil 10,6446,614
UberabaBrazil 10,5186,536
VassourasBrazil 10,8216,724
VicosaBrazil 10,9696,816
VitoriaBrazil 11,2296,978
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,4087,089
Ze DocaBrazil 11,3687,064
BurgasBulgaria 17,22810,706
LomBulgaria 17,01910,576
PlevenBulgaria 17,09010,620
PlovdivBulgaria 17,22810,706
SadovoBulgaria 17,23410,709
SandanskiBulgaria 17,26210,727
SofiaBulgaria 17,14710,655
VarnaBulgaria 17,15410,660
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,54410,280
BurundiBurundi 17,69110,994
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,0207,469
SiemreapCambodia 12,1757,566
BatouriCameroon 17,74411,026
DoualaCameroon 17,30710,755
GarouaCameroon 17,96411,163
MamfeCameroon 17,37110,795
MarouaCameroon 18,10511,251
NgaoundereCameroon 17,86811,103
NkoundjaCameroon 17,50410,877
YaoundeCameroon 17,45510,847
YokoCameroon 17,64510,965
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8784,896
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9204,922
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6125,973
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,7387,294
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,9037,397
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5875,958
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3295,797
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6476,616
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9414,935
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,1746,322
Banff, AbCanada 8,3325,178
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0176,225
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,8117,340
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3595,195
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2505,748
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2855,148
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1056,279
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,1085,038
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9415,556
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8415,494
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,6327,228
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9024,911
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,0557,491
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3105,164
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1266,292
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3855,211
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2576,374
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8784,896
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,7187,282
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5307,165
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,1906,953
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,9466,180
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8764,894
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9354,931
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,7407,295
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0755,018
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4456,490
Charlo, NbCanada 10,9636,813
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,1446,925
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,1456,926
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9124,917
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9956,832
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3166,411
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3646,441
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,2807,009
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8676,131
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9526,184
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5197,158
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8305,487
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9576,187
Comox, BcCanada 7,8664,888
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8046,092
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6746,633
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5765,329
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1775,081
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,6407,233
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0255,608
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6065,348
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6385,368
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6347,229
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,3657,062
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5696,567
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3335,800
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0176,225
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6035,346
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6395,368
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6285,362
Edson, AbCanada 8,5215,295
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9404,934
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7556,062
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7305,425
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Eureka, NtCanada 11,4447,111
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2195,729
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,1835,707
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9915,587
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8455,497
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3885,212
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1695,698
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2675,759
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6395,368
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9865,584
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8736,756
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8816,761
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3237,036
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,8327,352
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6726,011
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8134,855
Golden, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Goose, NfCanada 11,5127,154
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7386,051
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5925,339
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9736,819
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,2687,002
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7765,454
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0656,876
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0766,883
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7846,080
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5147,155
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2255,733
Hope, BcCanada 7,9414,935
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1276,293
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6406,612
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6355,988
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,3237,036
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0786,884
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6635,383
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1075,038
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9356,173
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9326,172
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0735,017
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2385,741
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0766,261
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,7186,039
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,8986,150
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1546,931
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3256,416
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0995,654
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7056,031
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0046,216
Langara, BcCanada 8,1395,058
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7656,068
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3095,163
London, OnCanada 9,6896,021
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,2226,974
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4175,852
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,8096,717
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2136,346
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3595,194
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1045,658
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4265,236
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0246,851
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,8516,743
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3636,440
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,3376,424
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6915,401
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1466,305
Morden, MbCanada 8,9885,585
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9186,163
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5047,149
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,3457,050
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,8376,734
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4115,848
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7715,451
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9786,200
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1936,334
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1936,334
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7385,430
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6766,634
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0174,982
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1056,279
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9496,182
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5835,955
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8254,862
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,4727,129
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8934,905
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0305,612
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9235,545
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3495,188
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1945,092
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9165,541
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,9386,797
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5616,562
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2705,139
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4875,274
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3575,814
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7465,435
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7425,433
Resolute, NtCanada 10,9386,797
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2125,103
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5676,566
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3207,034
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3715,202
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9106,780
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0575,007
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,9926,831
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9996,835
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7895,461
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6405,991
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,1466,926
Scott, SkCanada 8,7125,413
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0406,860
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0706,879
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4856,516
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,6706,009
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3335,800
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4015,842
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7405,431
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3245,173
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,5377,169
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0986,896
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5865,336
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5815,332
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3727,067
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6256,603
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2545,129
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7755,453
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1925,712
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2675,759
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4835,893
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4445,868
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9586,188
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7754,832
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8466,118
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8316,109
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0046,216
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7536,061
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,3177,033
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3465,808
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1716,320
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8684,889
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6775,392
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7145,415
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8054,850
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7674,827
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,0836,887
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7666,069
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8385,492
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8025,470
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,7806,077
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5195,915
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0875,647
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8725,513
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8476,740
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4155,851
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9165,541
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 15,2109,452
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 15,1229,397
SalCape Verde 14,3678,928
BanguiCentral African Republic 18,06311,225
BiraoCentral African Republic 18,86411,722
AbecheChad 18,91511,754
FayaChad 18,82611,699
MoundouChad 18,17211,292
N’DjamenaChad 18,25911,347
AntofagastaChile 8,1715,077
AricaChile 8,3105,164
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,6924,780
ChicoChile 7,6874,777
ChillanChile 7,7674,826
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,6744,769
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0955,030
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,5854,713
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8644,887
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2695,138
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2522,642
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8324,867
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9564,944
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,6304,741
ParronChile 7,9264,925
Puerto AysenChile 7,6184,734
Puerto MonttChile 7,6194,734
Punta ArenasChile 7,7124,792
QuinteroChile 7,8804,897
SantiagoChile 7,9374,932
SewellChile 7,9564,944
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,6864,776
ValdiviaChile 7,6234,737
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,7234,799
VallenarChile 8,0695,014
ValparaisoChile 7,9094,915
AltaiChina 13,8408,600
BeijingChina 11,5917,202
ChangchunChina 10,9656,814
ChangduChina 13,1818,191
ChangshaChina 11,6387,232
ChengduChina 12,5277,785
ChongqingChina 12,2657,622
DuianChina 13,1258,156
ErlianChina 12,0087,462
GanzhouChina 11,3697,065
GuangzhouChina 11,4487,114
HaikouChina 11,6897,264
HailarChina 11,5257,162
HamiChina 13,5008,389
HetanChina 14,7309,154
JiuquanChina 13,0988,139
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,9999,320
KashiChina 15,0089,326
KunmingChina 12,5627,806
LanzhouChina 12,6047,832
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,7498,544
NanchangChina 11,3537,055
NanjingChina 11,1756,944
NanningChina 11,9597,432
PingbianChina 11,6647,248
QingdaoChina 11,1506,928
QiqiharChina 11,1756,944
RuoqiangChina 13,9878,692
ShanghaiChina 10,9096,779
ShantouChina 11,1376,920
ShenyangChina 11,0446,863
TaiyuanChina 11,8607,370
TaoyuanChina 10,7436,676
TengchongChina 12,9828,067
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9598,675
Xi’AnChina 12,1267,535
XichangChina 12,6517,862
YanjiChina 10,6116,594
YichangChina 11,8397,357
YinchuanChina 12,4267,722
YiningChina 14,4478,978
ZhengzhouChina 11,7087,275
ZhijiangChina 11,9237,409
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,1295,052
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,1895,089
AraucaColombia 9,0785,641
BarranquillaColombia 8,8025,470
Benito SalasColombia 8,4525,252
BogotáColombia 8,6355,366
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9245,546
El CaranoColombia 8,4155,229
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9695,573
MatecanaColombia 8,4745,266
PeralesColombia 8,5215,295
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3845,832
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7105,413
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,1705,077
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8685,511
VanguardiaColombia 8,6725,389
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,7735,452
YariguiesColombia 8,7575,442
MoroniComoros 16,46910,234
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,8104,853
LimonCosta Rica 7,9274,926
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,7444,812
San JoseCosta Rica 7,8184,858
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,61710,326
DubrovnikCroatia 16,99210,559
SibenikCroatia 16,80210,441
SplitCroatia 16,84510,468
ZagrebCroatia 16,60210,317
CamagueyCuba 8,9285,548
CasablancaCuba 8,5945,340
HavanaCuba 8,5805,332
WillemstadCuraçao 9,4485,871
FamagustaCyprus 18,03111,205
LarnacaCyprus 18,06311,225
LimassolCyprus 18,09311,243
NicosiaCyprus 18,03811,209
BrnoCzech Republic 16,29210,124
ChebCzech Republic 16,0599,979
MosnovCzech Republic 16,27610,114
PragueCzech Republic 16,12010,017
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,36611,413
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,78011,049
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,07510,611
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,75010,409
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,17410,672
CopenhagenDenmark 15,5159,641
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,6239,708
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,4109,576
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,3439,534
MarstalDenmark 15,5369,654
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,5849,684
OdenseDenmark 15,4829,621
RandersDenmark 15,3679,549
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,6169,704
StudsgårdDenmark 15,3669,549
TønderDenmark 15,4739,615
TylstrupDenmark 15,2939,503
TystofteDenmark 15,5239,646
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,3149,516
VestervigDenmark 15,2829,496
DjiboutiDjibouti 18,48811,489
Melville HallDominica 10,3506,432
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,5425,929
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,6596,003
AzuaDominican Republic 9,4995,903
BaniDominican Republic 9,5375,926
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,4585,877
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6245,981
CabreraDominican Republic 9,6335,986
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,5255,919
CotuiDominican Republic 9,5925,960
DajabonDominican Republic 9,4535,874
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,4235,856
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,4375,864
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,6856,018
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5955,962
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,6626,004
HigueyDominican Republic 9,7116,035
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,4215,855
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5655,944
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,5395,928
JimaniDominican Republic 9,3895,834
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,6746,012
La VegaDominican Republic 9,5565,938
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6095,971
LuperonDominican Republic 9,5385,927
MichesDominican Republic 9,6916,022
MocaDominican Republic 9,5615,941
MoncionDominican Republic 9,5005,904
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,4695,884
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6105,972
NaguaDominican Republic 9,6285,983
NeybaDominican Republic 9,4395,865
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,3895,835
PimentelDominican Republic 9,5945,962
PoloDominican Republic 9,4375,864
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5725,948
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,4255,857
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,6155,975
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5795,953
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6445,993
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,6606,003
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,5725,948
SamanaDominican Republic 9,6726,011
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,5815,954
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,5205,916
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,5305,922
San JuanDominican Republic 9,4715,886
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,7086,033
SanchezDominican Republic 9,6455,993
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,5465,932
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,4835,893
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,5885,958
TamayoDominican Republic 9,4555,876
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,5685,946
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,6145,974
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,4855,894
YamasaDominican Republic 9,5875,957
YasicaDominican Republic 9,5645,943
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2482,640
CanarEcuador 7,8744,893
GuayaquilEcuador 7,7884,839
IzobambaEcuador 7,9914,966
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,9184,920
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,7974,845
MilagroEcuador 7,8194,859
OtavaloEcuador 8,0424,997
PichilingueEcuador 7,8694,890
PortoviejoEcuador 7,7654,825
PuyoEcuador 8,0154,981
QuitoEcuador 8,0054,974
RumipambaEcuador 7,9644,949
San GabrielEcuador 8,1025,035
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 18,49911,496
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 18,63011,577
AswanEgypt 19,25911,968
AsyutEgypt 18,95911,781
BahariyaEgypt 18,80711,687
Beni SuefEgypt 18,73211,640
CairoEgypt 18,61511,568
DabaaEgypt 18,50411,498
DakhlaEgypt 19,11911,881
El ArishEgypt 18,47211,479
El TorEgypt 18,78511,673
FarafraEgypt 18,93011,763
HelwanEgypt 18,64311,585
HurguadaEgypt 18,89511,742
IsmailiaEgypt 18,55311,529
KhargaEgypt 19,13611,891
KosseirEgypt 18,98111,795
LuxorEgypt 19,08111,857
Mersa MatruhEgypt 18,45111,466
MinyaEgypt 18,84411,710
Port-SaidEgypt 18,47811,482
Ras ElnakbEgypt 18,60511,561
Ras NsranyEgypt 18,78611,674
Ras-SedrEgypt 18,65711,593
SalloumEgypt 18,37511,418
Siwa OasisEgypt 18,62711,575
SohagEgypt 19,00511,810
St. KatrineEgypt 18,72211,634
TahrirEgypt 18,55911,533
TantaEgypt 18,54211,522
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,4164,608
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,4914,655
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,4494,629
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,4844,651
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 17,20310,690
AsmaraEritrea 19,07111,851
AssabEritrea 18,60211,560
MassawaEritrea 19,02611,823
TallinEstonia 15,3399,532
TartuEstonia 15,4779,618
VilsandiEstonia 15,4219,583
Addis AbabaEthiopia 18,69811,619
GonderEthiopia 19,07511,853
NegeleEthiopia 18,32911,390
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6035,346
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,2928,881
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,2508,855
Laucala BayFiji 3,3772,098
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,4852,166
NandiFiji 3,4852,166
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,0731,910
HelsinkiFinland 15,2549,479
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,2419,471
JoensuuFinland 14,9999,320
JokioinenFinland 15,1749,429
JyvskylFinland 15,0159,331
KajaaniFinland 14,8159,206
KuopioFinland 14,9699,302
KuusamoFinland 14,6319,092
LappeenrantaFinland 15,1769,430
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,2089,451
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,0519,353
OuluFinland 14,7349,156
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,4708,992
TampereFinland 15,1059,386
TurkuFinland 15,1949,442
VaasaFinland 14,9139,267
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,61810,327
BiarritzFrance 15,8619,856
BordeauxFrance 15,8299,836
BrestFrance 15,3639,547
CaenFrance 15,5419,657
ChateaurouxFrance 15,8339,839
DijonFrance 15,9859,933
GourdonFrance 15,9649,920
GrenobleFrance 16,18710,059
Le MansFrance 15,6689,736
LilleFrance 15,6189,705
LyonFrance 16,09910,004
MarseilleFrance 16,29110,123
MontpellierFrance 16,20510,070
NancyFrance 15,9249,895
NantesFrance 15,6179,705
NiceFrance 16,39010,185
ParisFrance 15,7189,767
PerpignanFrance 16,19710,065
StrasbourgFrance 16,0029,944
ToulonFrance 16,35810,165
ToulouseFrance 16,0419,968
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,9366,796
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,7216,662
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,9366,796
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,9656,814
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,7816,700
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 1,431889
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 258161
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 259161
HaoFrench Polynesia 918570
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 1,6471,024
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 600373
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 644400
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1317,539
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6047,211
BitamGabon 17,32810,768
CocobeachGabon 17,09110,620
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 17,19610,686
LambarnGabon 17,01610,574
LastourvilleGabon 17,20010,688
LibrevilleGabon 17,03610,586
MakokouGabon 17,32510,766
MayumbaGabon 16,83310,460
MitzicGabon 17,23510,710
MkamboGabon 17,44310,839
MoandaGabon 17,18810,681
MouilaGabon 16,98710,556
Port-GentilGabon 16,89610,499
TchibanGabon 16,90710,506
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,8094,231
BanjulGambia 14,9749,305
SukhumiGeorgia 16,99410,560
TbilisiGeorgia 16,99610,561
BerlinGermany 15,8569,853
BrockenGermany 15,8309,837
CologneGermany 15,7629,794
DresdenGermany 16,0039,944
ErfurtGermany 15,9209,893
EssenGermany 15,7239,770
FichtelbergGermany 16,0449,970
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15,9089,886
GeisenheimGermany 15,8919,875
GorlitzGermany 16,0379,965
HamburgGermany 15,6359,716
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,6349,715
HannoverGermany 15,7339,777
HelgolandGermany 15,5089,637
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,21810,078
KarlsruheGermany 15,9979,941
KasselGermany 15,8339,839
KonstanzGermany 16,15010,036
LeipzigGermany 15,9319,900
LindenbergGermany 15,9079,885
MagdeburgGermany 15,8349,839
MunichGermany 16,20010,067
MünsterGermany 15,7009,756
NeustrelitzGermany 15,7629,795
NurembergGermany 16,0649,983
NurnbergGermany 16,0629,981
PotsdamGermany 15,8579,854
RostockGermany 15,6509,725
SchleswigGermany 15,5359,653
StuttgartGermany 16,0529,975
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,8549,852
ZugspitzeGermany 16,25210,099
AccraGhana 16,43910,216
KumasiGhana 16,34310,155
TamaleGhana 16,52110,266
GibraltarGibraltar 15,9469,909
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,39010,806
AthensGreece 17,65010,968
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,67910,986
ChiosGreece 17,66510,977
CorfuGreece 17,36210,789
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,29210,745
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,97311,168
IoanninaGreece 17,38610,804
KalamataGreece 17,69610,996
KerkiraGreece 17,36210,789
Kythira IslandGreece 17,81011,067
LamiaGreece 17,52010,887
LarissaGreece 17,44310,839
LemnosGreece 17,48010,862
LimnosGreece 17,48010,862
MethoniGreece 17,70911,004
MilosGreece 17,80611,065
MitiliniGreece 17,59510,934
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,59110,931
NaxosGreece 17,78711,053
PatrasGreece 17,56510,915
RhodesGreece 17,90811,128
SamosGreece 17,75011,030
Skiros IslandGreece 17,56710,916
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,92811,140
ThessalonikiGreece 17,36510,791
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,66110,975
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,58610,928
AasiaatGreenland 12,0957,516
AmmassalikGreenland 12,7837,944
AputiteqGreenland 12,9438,043
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,8868,008
FrederikshbGreenland 12,2427,608
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,0577,492
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,1667,560
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,1898,196
JakobshavnGreenland 12,1647,559
JulianehbGreenland 12,4397,730
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,1827,570
Kap TobinGreenland 13,1938,198
NanortalikGreenland 12,4887,760
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,4707,749
NordGreenland 12,5837,819
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,1397,543
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,6717,252
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,6027,831
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,1867,572
UpernavikGreenland 11,9837,446
UummannaqGreenland 12,1227,533
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3526,433
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3526,433
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,4024,600
BokeGuinea 15,0999,383
ConakryGuinea 15,1889,438
FaranahGuinea 15,5049,635
KankanGuinea 15,6689,736
KindiaGuinea 15,2819,496
KissidougouGuinea 15,5569,667
LabeGuinea 15,3769,555
MacentaGuinea 15,5899,687
MamouGuinea 15,3739,553
NzerekoreGuinea 15,6909,750
SiguiriGuinea 15,7119,763
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,0429,347
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3896,456
TimehriGuyana 10,3696,443
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,3435,806
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,1872,602
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,4202,747
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,3402,697
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,5232,811
Midway IslandHawaii 5,9013,667
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,3412,698
CatacamasHonduras 7,8594,883
CholutecaHonduras 7,6654,763
La CeibaHonduras 7,8084,852
La MesaHonduras 7,6914,780
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,0815,022
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,5774,708
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,6934,781
TelaHonduras 7,7484,815
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3557,056
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3557,056
BudapestHungary 16,52710,270
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,53910,277
DebrecenHungary 16,59210,310
KeszthelyHungary 16,55210,285
MiskolcHungary 16,50810,258
PecsHungary 16,65910,352
SzegedHungary 16,68710,369
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,48010,241
AkureyriIceland 13,6058,455
DalatangiIceland 13,8038,577
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,8048,578
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,7178,524
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,6388,475
ReykhólarIceland 13,4558,361
ReykjavíkIceland 13,5358,411
StykkisholmurIceland 13,4528,359
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,6448,478
AgraIndia 15,0309,340
AhmedabadIndia 15,5829,683
AkolaIndia 15,1189,395
AllahabadIndia 14,6629,111
AmritsarIndia 15,2909,502
BangaloreIndia 14,9399,283
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,3119,514
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,2018,825
BikanerIndia 15,4899,625
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6649,112
CherrapunjiIndia 13,6588,487
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,6588,487
DaltonganjIndia 14,4218,961
DarbhangaIndia 14,2488,854
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3658,305
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3558,299
DumkaIndia 14,1008,762
DwarkaIndia 15,9469,909
GoaIndia 15,3899,563
GuwahatiIndia 13,6818,502
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,9319,278
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,2579,481
JagdalpurIndia 14,5809,060
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,9738,683
KotaIndia 15,2549,479
KozhikodeIndia 15,0879,375
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,9989,320
LudhianaIndia 15,2019,446
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,2269,462
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,8609,234
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,5429,658
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6289,090
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,9139,267
New DelhiIndia 15,1049,386
PambanIndia 14,6699,115
PuneIndia 15,4309,588
SagarIndia 14,9599,296
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2479,475
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8849,249
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8849,249
VeravalIndia 15,8119,825
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4288,965
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,0595,630
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3346,422
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,2236,974
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,3355,801
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5875,957
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,5305,301
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,4277,722
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,6144,731
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,0927,514
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,1786,946
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,7924,842
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0016,215
AbadanIran 17,71311,007
ArakIran 17,35210,783
BabolsarIran 16,96610,543
Bandar AbbasIran 17,14410,653
Bandar AnzaliIran 17,12310,640
Bandar LengehIran 17,31310,759
BirjandIran 16,67110,359
BushehrIran 17,57910,924
ChahbaharIran 16,77810,426
DezfulIran 17,57710,923
EsfahanIran 17,30810,755
IranshahrIran 16,72910,396
KermanIran 16,97810,550
KermanshahIran 17,51310,883
Khoram AbadIran 17,50410,877
MashhadIran 16,47010,235
OroomiehIran 17,36210,789
RamsarIran 17,08810,618
RashtIran 17,12410,641
SemnanIran 16,98610,555
ShahroudIran 16,82010,452
ShirazIran 17,39610,810
TabrizIran 17,25810,724
TeheranIran 17,13110,645
YazdIran 17,13310,647
ZahedanIran 16,64910,346
ZanjanIran 17,24510,716
BaghdadIraq 17,79011,055
BasraIraq 17,73711,022
BelmulletIreland 14,6789,121
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,8669,238
ClaremorrisIreland 14,7669,176
ClonesIreland 14,8299,215
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,7659,175
CorkIreland 14,9079,263
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,9109,265
DublinIreland 14,9309,278
KilkennyIreland 14,9299,277
Malin HeadIreland 14,7449,162
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,0039,323
ShannonIreland 14,8339,217
ValentiaIreland 14,8039,199
EilatIsrael 18,60311,560
HaifaIsrael 18,25611,345
JerusalemIsrael 18,35111,404
Tel AvivIsrael 18,34611,400
AlbengaItaly 16,40810,196
AlgheroItaly 16,69010,371
AmendolaItaly 17,00410,567
AnconaItaly 16,71310,385
ArezzoItaly 16,64910,346
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,08810,619
BergamoItaly 16,35010,160
BolognaItaly 16,52710,270
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,35410,163
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,19510,685
BrindisiItaly 17,18310,678
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,84410,467
CameriItaly 16,31210,136
CampobassoItaly 16,95410,535
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,83010,459
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,88310,491
Cape FrascaItaly 16,76810,420
Cape MeleItaly 16,41710,202
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,12510,642
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,34310,777
CerviaItaly 16,60110,316
CiampinoItaly 16,83110,459
Cimone MountainItaly 16,52810,271
Cisa PassItaly 16,46510,232
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,77310,423
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,38110,179
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,41410,822
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,30510,754
DecimomannuItaly 16,83010,458
DobbiacoItaly 16,36810,171
FalconaraItaly 16,70510,381
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,58610,307
Foggia, PugliaItaly 17,00410,566
FonniItaly 16,78810,432
FrontoneItaly 16,68510,369
FrosinoneItaly 16,88210,490
GelaItaly 17,33010,769
GenoaItaly 16,41510,200
GhediItaly 16,40010,191
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,13110,645
GrazzaniseItaly 16,97210,547
GrossetoItaly 16,67210,360
GrottaglieItaly 17,17410,672
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,71010,384
GuidoniaItaly 16,82210,454
IstranaItaly 16,46010,228
Lampedusa IslandItaly 17,35910,787
LatinaItaly 16,87110,484
LatronicoItaly 17,15410,660
LecceItaly 17,23210,708
M. CalamitaItaly 16,63910,339
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,16110,664
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,30410,753
MilanItaly 16,34910,159
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,30610,133
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,70910,383
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,99910,563
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,74210,403
PadovaItaly 16,47410,237
Paganella MountainItaly 16,36910,172
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,19010,682
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,17210,671
PantelleriaItaly 17,21510,698
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,45610,226
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,83410,461
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,71310,386
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,85210,472
PiacenzaItaly 16,41810,202
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,55710,289
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,58210,304
Ponza IslandItaly 16,92910,520
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,09210,621
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,83810,463
PrizziItaly 17,22910,706
RadicofaniItaly 16,69510,374
Resia PassItaly 16,29210,124
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,63410,337
RivoltoItaly 16,47310,236
Rolle PassItaly 16,38910,185
RomeItaly 16,81510,449
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,81510,449
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,50410,256
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,40810,196
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,99810,563
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,28210,739
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,50110,254
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,70010,377
Scuro MountainItaly 17,24210,715
SigonellaItaly 17,34010,775
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,17310,671
TarvisioItaly 16,44510,219
TermoliItaly 16,92910,520
TorinoItaly 16,30510,132
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,28710,121
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 17,15810,662
TrevicoItaly 17,02910,582
TrevisoItaly 16,46610,232
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,53010,272
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,29910,128
UdineItaly 16,47210,236
Ustica IslandItaly 17,13210,646
VeniceItaly 16,48710,245
VeronaItaly 16,43110,210
VicenzaItaly 16,44610,220
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,78910,433